Vaata turniiri ajalugu:
Mängijad
U18 poisid
Peder Angelin-Frantzvaag
Jonathan Arvidsson
Arturs Banga
Robert Bärlund
Uros Cigola
Roberts Dembskis
Ebrima Dibba
Hendry Engelbrecht
Karlis Garoza
Karlis Grigaluns
Andre Gustavson
Ville Haapoja
Edin Hanusa
Sami Harun
Oskar Holm
Maksims Hudins
Eero Innamaa
Tuukka Jaakkola
Niks Jansons
Daniel Johansson
Carlos Jürgens
Alexander Karras
Severi Kaukiainen
Robin Kivi
Teemu Knihtinen
Kristian Kullamäe
Edgars Lacis
Valters Janis Liepins
Karl-Joosep Lüüs
Edon Maxhuni
Leonards Miglinieks
Tormi Niits
Vili Nyman
Ron Arnar Pehka
Kristaps Purplevics
Sander Raieste
Märt Rosenthal
Reinis Rudzitis
Sten Saaremäel
Eric Schmalz
Matiss Sivins
Ilja Stankevits
Alan Zekovic
Nikolajs Zotovs
Matthias Tass
Edvin Tedesjö
Felix Terins
Ralfs Tipans
Toms Upe
Henri-Sten Vainola
Elias Valtonen
Anton Vialen
Ricky Waxlax
U18 tüdrukud
Mariann Adelbert
Annabel Aer
Crystel Bittar
Yasmine Blomfelt
Felicia Boström
Liza Cumika
Moa Filen-Hammarström
Camilla Flefil
Ida Fredrikson
Aleksa Gulbe
Rakel Gyberg-Engdahl
Helene Haegerstrand
Ellen Hahne
Fanny Hulmi
Polina Ignatjeva
Leila Kaajasalo
Erika-Mikaela Kankfelt
Katrina Karkle
Anette Kasemägi
Annija Kergalve
Marianna Klavina
Siiri Kliimson
Sofia Kosareva
Nea-Paula Kuisma
Lotta-Maj Lahtinen
Aune Lampinen
Ida-Maria Larsson
Nenna-Anniina Lindström
Sabine Lipe
Klara Lundquist
Mara Mote
Matilda-Annastiina Mässeli
Rebeka Nagle
Elina Oravakangas
Pille Pappel
Noora Parttimaa
Signe Paulsson-Glantz
Vilma-Erika Pöyry
Sofia-Anni Rajala
Sandra Reinvald
Janeta Rozentale
Kecija Salcevica
Luize Septe
Louise Skyttevall
Sindija Smirnova
Emilia Stocklassa
Pernilla Sörensen
Sandra Tael
Glenda Tamar
Elli-Roosa Tapanainen
Johanna Timperi
Helmi Tulonen
Emma Tuominen
Caisa Uhrström
Kia Vaalavirta
Eleriin Vaino
Kätrin Varik
Ege-Ly Viirmaa
Stephanie Visscher
U16 poisid
Okko Ailio
Simon Akena
Mustafa Amzil
Elias Axsäter
Tim Carlsten
Eddie Czerapowicz
Aivars Dambis
Henri Drell
Hendrik Eelmäe
Kristers Elksnitis
Aleksis Emsins
Arthur-Herman Entsik
Jonathan Eriksson
Simon Findén
Oliver Gehrke
Filemon Halmesmäki
Eero Hannikainen
Rainers Hermanovskis
Mark Andreas Jaakson
David Johansson
Adam Johansson
Mikk Jurkatamm
Joonas Anton Jürgenstein
Erik Kaasik
Markus Kikkatalo
Kaspar Kitsing
Jasper Koskinen
Kerr Kriisa
Erki Kuhi
Janne-Petteri Lehtoranta
Kardo Lempu
Niks Linis
Marcus Merimaa
Alvar Michelsen
Tauri Miggur
Anrijs Miska
Gustav Moberg
Olivier Nkamhoua
Tuomas Oksa
Oskar Palmquist
Melwin Pantzar
Erik Persson
Tomas Pihlajamäki
Aatu Pöllänen
Markus Rautasalo
Norman Rüütsalu
Eerik Sajantila
Niks Salenieks
Olli Savolainen
Kristians Sefanovskis
Adrians Snipke
Olle Stümer
Matiss Surkulis
Oliver Suurorg
Gints Zomerfelds
John Thörnblom
Wiljami Tiainen
Joonas Timonen
Eepi Tuononen
Valters Veveris
Ville Virtaharju
Patrick Vukovic
Robin Ävist
U16 tüdrukud
Mathilda Ahlberg
Jonna Almqvist
Latifa Amzil
Elina Arike
Sara Bejedi
Anete Bluma
Klinta Dambrane
Anna-Helena Ehala
Elin Fredrikson
Cecilia Holmberg
Annika Hyttinen
Precious Johnson
Moulayna Johnson-Sidi-Baba
Eliise Järve
Anna Jürissaar
Johanna Kalin
Joanna Kallela
Kadi Kals
Kaisa Katajavuori
Michele-Lucia Kirs
Paula Klescova
Roosa Kosonen
Linda Kuzina
Hille Launonen
Berit-Annabel Loomägi
Alise Markova
Laura Meldere
Anita Mikelsone
Vera Mäenpää
Jete Nulle
Martha-Liisa Oinits
Hanna Leena Ojamaa
Laura Okuneva
Nikola Ozola
Anella Otti
Oona Palmroos
Ebba Pekonen
Sofija Pimanova
Valeria Prede
Janne Pulk
Karin Pärnala
Ebba Sandell
Ebba Sjökvist
Jennie Stern
Mathilda Strand
Martha Tadesse
Iris Tagel
Johanna Eliise Teder
Reetta-Sofia Tulkki
Jessica Törnberg
Emma Törnblom
Saga Ukkonen
Emma Vanninen
Jemina Vidgren
Ketija Vihmane
Silja Viita
Victoria Ida Vähi